Burton 2-0 Port Vale
Carlisle 1-1 Stevenage
Northampton 1-2 Derby
Barrow 0-2 Newport
Crewe 2-1 Wimbledon
Morecambe 1-1 Gillingham
Tranmere 2-1 Crawley
Stockport 2-1 Milton Keynes
Burton 2-0 Port Vale
Carlisle 1-1 Stevenage
Northampton 1-2 Derby
Barrow 0-2 Newport
Crewe 2-1 Wimbledon
Morecambe 1-1 Gillingham
Tranmere 2-1 Crawley
Stockport 2-1 Milton Keynes
Burnley 2-1 Brentford
Luton 0-2 Nottm Forest
Fulham 1-2 Tottenham
West Ham 0-2 Aston Villa
Birmingham 2-1 Watford
Stoke 1-1 Norwich
West Brom 2-0 Bristol City
Leeds 1-1 Millwall
Bournemouth 1-1 Sheff Utd
Crystal Palace 2-0 Luton
Wolves 2-1 Fulham
Aston Villa 2-1 Tottenham
Brighton 1-1 Nottm Forest
Liverpool 2-1 Man City
Hull 0-1 Leicester
Southampton 2-1 Sunderland
Brentford 2-1 Chelsea
Everton 1-0 West Ham
Newcastle 2-0 Wolves
Nottm Forest 0-3 Liverpool
Luton 1-2 Aston Villa
Man City 2-1 Man Utd
Preston 1-1 Hull
Swansea 2-1 Blackburn
Aston Villa 2-1 Nottm Forest
Brighton 1-1 Everton
Crystal Palace 2-0 Burnley
Man Utd 2-1 Fulham
Bournemouth 1-3 Man City
Arsenal 3-1 Newcastle
Sheff Wed 2-1 Bristol City
Watford 1-1 Huddersfield
Fulham 1-1 Aston Villa
Newcastle 2-0 Bournemouth
Nottm Forest 2-1 West Ham
Man City 2-1 Chelsea
Sheff Utd 1-2 Brighton
Luton 0-2 Man Utd
Birmingham 1-2 Sunderland
Swansea 1-2 Ipswich
Fulham 2-1 Bournemouth
Luton 1-1 Sheff Utd
Wolves 1-1 Brentford
Nottm Forest 1-1 Newcastle
West Ham 1-3 Arsenal
Aston Villa 1-2 Man Utd
Blackburn 0-1 Stoke
Everton 2-1 Tottenham
Burnley 1-1 Fulham
Sheff Utd 0-2 Aston Villa
Chelsea 2-1 Wolves
Man Utd 2-1 West Ham
Arsenal 1-2 Liverpool
Norwich 1-2 Coventry
West Brom 2-1 Birmingham
Bristol City 2-1 Nottm Forest
Chelsea 2-1 Aston Villa
Tottenham 1-3 Man City
Ipswich 3-0 Maidstone
Everton 2-0 Luton
West Brom 1-2 Wolves
Newport 0-2 Man Utd
Blackburn 2-1 Wrexham
Arsenal 2-0 Crystal Palace
Brentford 1-1 Nottm Forest
Sheff Utd 2-1 West Ham
Bournemouth 1-3 Liverpool
Brighton 2-1 Wolves
Bristol City 1-1 Watford
Leeds 2-0 Preston
Leicester 2-1 Ipswich
Wimbledon 1-2 Ipswich
Maidstone 2-1 Stevenage
Sunderland 2-1 Newcastle
Gillingham 1-1 Sheff Utd
QPR 0-2 Bournemouth
Middlesbrough 1-3 Aston Villa
Newport 2-1 Eastleigh
West Brom 2-0 Aldershot
Week 16 (Dec 23/24)
Fulham 2-0 Burnley
Luton 0-2 Newcastle
Nottm Forest 2-1 Bournemouth
Tottenham 1-1 Everton
Liverpool 2-2 Arsenal
Wolves 1-2 Chelsea
Blackburn 1-2 Watford
Plymouth 1-2 Birmingham
Week 17 (Dec 26/27)
Sheff Utd 1-1 Luton
Burnley 0-2 Liverpool
Man Utd 1-1 Aston Villa
Brentford 2-1 Wolves
Chelsea 2-0 Crystal Palace
Everton 1-2 Man City
Hull 1-2 Sunderland
Ipswich 1-1 Leicester
Week 18 (Dec 30 - Jan 1)
Aston Villa 3-1 Burnley
Crystal Palace 2-0 Brentford
Wolves 1-1 Everton
Nottm Forest 1-3 Man Utd
Fulham 1-3 Arsenal
Tottenham 2-1 Bournemouth
Norwich 1-1 Southampton
QPR 2-1 Cardiff
Brighton 2-0 Burnley
Sheff Utd 1-2 Brentford
Wolves 1-1 Nottm Forest
Aston Villa 0-2 Arsenal
Everton 2-1 Chelsea
Tottenham 1-1 Newcastle
Huddersfield 1-1 Bristol City
Middlesbrough 1-2 Ipswich
Man City 2-2 Liverpool
Burnley 1-1 West Ham
Newcastle 1-1 Chelsea
Sheff Utd 1-2 Bournemouth
Brentford 1-3 Arsenal
Everton 1-2 Man Utd
Plymouth 1-2 Sunderland
Swansea 2-1 Hull
Netherlands 3-0 Rep of Ireland
Armenia 1-1 Wales
Scotland 1-2 Norway
Portugal 2-0 Iceland
Sweden 2-0 Estonia
Serbia 2-1 Bulgaria
North Macedonia 0-3 England
Northern Ireland 0-2 Denmark
Crystal Palace 0-1 Everton
Man Utd 2-0 Luton
Bournemouth 1-2 Newcastle
Aston Villa 2-0 Fulham
West Ham 1-1 Nottm Forest
Chelsea 1-2 Man City
Ipswich 2-1 Swansea
Southampton 2-2 West Brom
Brentford 2-1 West Ham
Burnley 2-0 Crystal Palace
Everton 1-1 Brighton
Man City 3-0 Bournemouth
Sheff Utd 1-1 Wolves
Newcastle 1-1 Arsenal
Huddersfield 1-3 Watford
Rotherham 2-0 QPR
Bournemouth 1-1 Burnley
Wolves 1-1 Newcastle
West Ham 1-2 Everton
Brighton 2-1 Fulham
Liverpool 2-0 Nottm Forest
Man Utd 1-1 Man City
Cardiff 2-1 Bristol City
Sunderland 2-0 Norwich
Liverpool 2-0 Everton
Bournemouth 1-1 Wolves
Brentford 2-0 Burnley
Nottm Forest 2-0 Luton
Chelsea 1-1 Arsenal
Sheff Utd 0-2 Man Utd
Hull 1-1 Southampton
Stoke 1-2 Sunderland
Ukraine 2-0 North Macedonia
Hungary 1-1 Serbia
Northern Ireland 3-0 San Marino
Norway 2-1 Spain
Wales 1-1 Croatia
Poland 2-0 Moldova
Switzerland 2-1 Belarus
Romania 2-0 Andorra